籌碼分析
資料日期 2026-09-04 · 近 12 週 · 千張大戶籌碼吃貨/出貨
| 名次 | 個股 | 產業 | 收盤 | 大戶占比 | 大戶週增減 | 大戶人數 | 股東人數 | 人數週變化 | 集中度 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 聯華食1231 | 食品工業 | 80.6 | 63.62% | — | 19 | 36,363 | — | 0.42 |
| 2 | 大統益1232 | 食品工業 | 157 | 72.04% | — | 6 | 16,840 | — | 0.53 |
| 3 | 天仁1233 | 食品工業 | 28 | 68.31% | — | 15 | 10,267 | — | 0.48 |
| 4 | 黑松1234 | 食品工業 | 33.45 | 74.29% | — | 80 | 24,161 | — | 0.56 |
| 5 | 興泰1235 | 食品工業 | 38.05 | 95.42% | — | 12 | 2,926 | — | 0.91 |
| 6 | 宏亞1236 | 食品工業 | 26.15 | 78.62% | — | 18 | 11,662 | — | 0.62 |
| 7 | 鮮活果汁-KY1256 | 食品工業 | 173 | 47.11% | — | 3 | 6,298 | — | 0.25 |
| 8 | 台塑1301 | 塑膠工業 | 66 | 72.84% | — | 299 | 291,601 | — | 0.54 |
| 9 | 南亞1303 | 塑膠工業 | 225.5 | 83.93% | — | 387 | 278,311 | — | 0.71 |
| 10 | 台聚1304 | 塑膠工業 | 12.35 | 57.65% | — | 48 | 99,798 | — | 0.35 |
| 11 | 華夏1305 | 塑膠工業 | 12.2 | 48.13% | — | 25 | 72,429 | — | 0.26 |
| 12 | 三芳1307 | 塑膠工業 | 30.45 | 77.28% | — | 41 | 18,125 | — | 0.60 |
| 13 | 亞聚1308 | 塑膠工業 | 14.15 | 49.62% | — | 32 | 76,113 | — | 0.27 |
| 14 | 台達化1309 | 塑膠工業 | 13.65 | 42.57% | — | 7 | 79,024 | — | 0.22 |
| 15 | 台苯1310 | 塑膠工業 | 8.72 | 23.60% | — | 31 | 105,621 | — | 0.11 |
| 16 | 國喬1312 | 塑膠工業 | 14.6 | 55.79% | — | 74 | 140,925 | — | 0.33 |
| 17 | 聯成1313 | 塑膠工業 | 11.9 | 63.88% | — | 68 | 61,793 | — | 0.42 |
| 18 | 中石化1314 | 塑膠工業 | 8.12 | 32.28% | — | 248 | 304,861 | — | 0.15 |
| 19 | 達新1315 | 塑膠工業 | 65.8 | 71.05% | — | 25 | 5,839 | — | 0.51 |
| 20 | 上曜1316 | 建材營造 | 10.6 | 32.61% | — | 22 | 61,292 | — | 0.15 |
| 21 | 東陽1319 | 汽車工業 | 82.6 | 75.96% | — | 63 | 32,008 | — | 0.58 |
| 22 | 大洋1321 | 塑膠工業 | 32.5 | 53.34% | — | 34 | 3,984 | — | 0.31 |
| 23 | 永裕1323 | 塑膠工業 | 21.25 | 61.19% | — | 23 | 14,369 | — | 0.39 |
| 24 | 地球1324 | 塑膠工業 | 10.1 | 60.76% | — | 13 | 23,429 | — | 0.39 |
| 25 | 恆大1325 | 塑膠工業 | 25.5 | 44.85% | — | 5 | 36,160 | — | 0.25 |
| 26 | 台化1326 | 塑膠工業 | 69.8 | 80.52% | — | 278 | 183,050 | — | 0.65 |
| 27 | 再生-KY1337 | 塑膠工業 | 4.57 | 39.09% | — | 18 | 52,430 | — | 0.18 |
| 28 | 廣華-KY1338 | 汽車工業 | 14.45 | 34.30% | — | 12 | 55,994 | — | 0.16 |
| 29 | 昭輝1339 | 汽車工業 | 43 | 72.36% | — | 13 | 7,303 | — | 0.53 |
| 30 | 勝悅-KY1340 | 塑膠工業 | 5.23 | 28.15% | — | 7 | 61,764 | — | 0.13 |
| 31 | 富林-KY1341 | 塑膠工業 | 59.5 | 75.97% | — | 9 | 9,728 | — | 0.58 |
| 32 | 八貫1342 | 其他 | 102.5 | 51.58% | — | 5 | 8,688 | — | 0.29 |
| 33 | 遠東新1402 | 紡織纖維 | 29.15 | 87.28% | — | 257 | 87,696 | — | 0.76 |
| 34 | 新纖1409 | 紡織纖維 | 24.55 | 58.18% | — | 114 | 154,418 | — | 0.36 |
| 35 | 南染1410 | 紡織纖維 | 24.55 | 68.33% | — | 11 | 6,642 | — | 0.48 |
| 36 | 宏洲1413 | 紡織纖維 | 9.19 | 69.52% | — | 13 | 8,464 | — | 0.49 |
| 37 | 東和1414 | 紡織纖維 | 17.85 | 82.96% | — | 21 | 26,819 | — | 0.69 |
| 38 | 廣豐1416 | 其他 | 11.75 | 50.04% | — | 21 | 45,373 | — | 0.27 |
| 39 | 嘉裕1417 | 紡織纖維 | 8.28 | 48.23% | — | 20 | 55,565 | — | 0.26 |
| 40 | 東華1418 | 紡織纖維 | 17.6 | 58.94% | — | 7 | 30,598 | — | 0.37 |